Herren | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | B1 | B2 | BSchnitt | BSum | Diff | Ges |
1 | Werner Weggütler | B- Jugend Regional | 30 | 39 | 34,5 | 69 | 9 | 69 |
2 | Michael Zischg | SSV Naturns | 27 | 42 | 34,5 | 69 | 15 | 69 |
3 | Helmuth Zischg | Zolwies | 35 | 37 | 36,0 | 72 | 2 | 72 |
4 | Engl Grünfelder | B- Jugend Regional | 32 | 41 | 36,5 | 73 | 9 | 73 |
5 | Heinrich Müller | Zollwies | 33 | 42 | 37,5 | 75 | 9 | 75 |
6 | Roland Zischg | B- Jugend Regional | 33 | 44 | 38,5 | 77 | 11 | 77 |
7 | Florian Wegmann | Team Golf | 33 | 46 | 39,5 | 79 | 13 | 79 |
8 | Laurin Kristanell | Hala Morghulis | 39 | 42 | 40,5 | 81 | 3 | 81 |
9 | Martin Trafoier | SSV Naturns | 42 | 41 | 41,5 | 83 | 1 | 83 |
10 | Klaus Tappeiner | Kegeln 1 | 36 | 47 | 41,5 | 83 | 11 | 83 |
11 | Franz Müller | Zollwies | 31 | 52 | 41,5 | 83 | 21 | 83 |
12 | Stefan Ungericht | Team Mandarello- Sparkasse | 40 | 44 | 42,0 | 84 | 4 | 84 |
13 | Roland Bischler | Team Golf | 42 | 44 | 43,0 | 86 | 2 | 86 |
14 | Günther Rottensteiner | SSV Naturns | 34 | 52 | 43,0 | 86 | 18 | 86 |
15 | Leo Rottensteiner | SSV Naturns | 44 | 43 | 43,5 | 87 | 1 | 87 |
16 | Roberto Mattei Pierino | Krampusverein 2 | 41 | 47 | 44,0 | 88 | 6 | 88 |
16 | Roland Pichler | B- Jugend Regional | 41 | 47 | 44,0 | 88 | 6 | 88 |
18 | Josef Luner | Team Einrad | 45 | 45 | 45,0 | 90 | 0 | 90 |
19 | Roland Gamper | Ivoclar blau | 42 | 50 | 46,0 | 92 | 8 | 92 |
19 | Peter Oberhofer | Zollwies | 42 | 50 | 46,0 | 92 | 8 | 92 |
21 | Engl Peer | Ursulateam | 40 | 53 | 46,5 | 93 | 13 | 93 |
22 | Tobias Zischg | B- Jugend 2017-2018 | 36 | 57 | 46,5 | 93 | 21 | 93 |
23 | Karl Brunner | Kegeln 1 | 44 | 50 | 47,0 | 94 | 6 | 94 |
24 | Thomas Zischg | SSV Naturns | 43 | 52 | 47,5 | 95 | 9 | 95 |
25 | Alex Riedl | Team Golf | 41 | 54 | 47,5 | 95 | 13 | 95 |
26 | Peter Parth | Krampusverein 1 | 45 | 51 | 48,0 | 96 | 6 | 96 |
27 | Tobias Psenner | Hala Morghulis | 49 | 48 | 48,5 | 97 | 1 | 97 |
28 | Alex Spechtenhauser | B- Jugend 2017-2018 | 46 | 51 | 48,5 | 97 | 5 | 97 |
29 | Dominik Weithaler | B- Jugend 2017-2018 | 45 | 52 | 48,5 | 97 | 7 | 97 |
29 | Patrick Zischg | Hala Morghulis | 45 | 52 | 48,5 | 97 | 7 | 97 |
31 | Werner Spechtenhauser | Kegeln 1 | 45 | 54 | 49,5 | 99 | 9 | 99 |
32 | Denny Tschnett | SSV Naturns | 44 | 56 | 50,0 | 100 | 12 | 100 |
33 | Julian Zischg | SSV Naturns | 51 | 50 | 50,5 | 101 | 1 | 101 |
34 | Erhard Platzgummer | Zollwies | 51 | 52 | 51,5 | 103 | 1 | 103 |
35 | David Zischg | B- Jugend 2017-2018 | 43 | 62 | 52,5 | 105 | 19 | 105 |
36 | Gerhard Fleischmann | Ivoclar blau | 54 | 53 | 53,5 | 107 | 1 | 107 |
37 | Lukas Gamper | Ivoclar blau | 57 | 50 | 53,5 | 107 | 7 | 107 |
38 | J Gerstgrasser | Hala Morghulis | 57 | 56 | 56,5 | 113 | 1 | 113 |
39 | Konrad Kuppelwieser | Kegeln 1 | 72 | 41 | 56,5 | 113 | 31 | 113 |
40 | Dominik Fliri | Krampusverein 2 | 65 | 67 | 66,0 | 132 | 2 | 132 |
Damen | ||||||||
Platz | Name | Verein | B1 | B2 | BSchnitt | BSum | Diff | Ges |
1 | Miriam Wegmann | Team Golf | 36 | 38 | 37,0 | 74 | 2 | 74 |
2 | Anita Preiss | Team Einrad | 39 | 45 | 42,0 | 84 | 6 | 84 |
3 | Elisabeth Perkmann | Team Einrad | 41 | 47 | 44,0 | 88 | 6 | 88 |
4 | Nadia Perkmann | Team Einrad | 44 | 50 | 47,0 | 94 | 6 | 94 |
5 | Barbara Breitenberger | Ivoclar grün | 47 | 50 | 48,5 | 97 | 3 | 97 |
5 | Christa Bischler | SSV Naturns | 47 | 50 | 48,5 | 97 | 3 | 97 |
7 | Leni Peer | Ursulateam | 43 | 54 | 48,5 | 97 | 11 | 97 |
8 | Heidi Müller | Zollwies | 49 | 51 | 50,0 | 100 | 2 | 100 |
9 | Lena Frei | Ivoclar blau | 53 | 49 | 51,0 | 102 | 4 | 102 |
10 | Nadine Siegele | Krampusverein 1 | 54 | 52 | 53,0 | 106 | 2 | 106 |
11 | Petra Gufler | Team Mandarello- Sparkasse | 50 | 59 | 54,5 | 109 | 9 | 109 |
12 | Sonja Fliri | Ursulateam | 57 | 54 | 55,5 | 111 | 3 | 111 |
13 | Klara Karakas Breznaine | Ivoclar grün | 60 | 51 | 55,5 | 111 | 9 | 111 |
14 | Michaela Schupfer | Krampusverein 1 | 56 | 56 | 56,0 | 112 | 0 | 112 |
15 | Michaela Siegele | Krampusverein 1 | 53 | 63 | 58,0 | 116 | 10 | 116 |
16 | Sonja Siegele | Ivoclar grün | 55 | 70 | 62,5 | 125 | 15 | 125 |
17 | Jasmin Schgör | Ursulateam | 74 | 55 | 64,5 | 129 | 19 | 129 |
18 | Leoni Bordato | Krampusverein 2 | 61 | 71 | 66,0 | 132 | 10 | 132 |
19 | Martha Santer | Ivoclar grün | 57 | 75 | 66,0 | 132 | 18 | 132 |
TEAMS | |||||||
Platz | Team | R1 | R2 | Schnitt | Gesamt | ||
1 | B- Jugend Regional | 136 | 171 | 38,4 | 307 | ||
2 | Zollwies | 148 | 182 | 41,3 | 330 | ||
3 | Team Golf | 152 | 182 | 41,8 | 334 | ||
4 | SSV Naturns | 156 | 187 | 42,9 | 343 | ||
5 | Team Einrad | 169 | 187 | 44,5 | 356 | ||
6 | Hala Morghulis | 190 | 198 | 48,5 | 388 | ||
7 | Zollwies 2 | 183 | 205 | 48,5 | 388 | ||
8 | Kegeln | 197 | 192 | 48,6 | 389 | ||
9 | B- Jugend 2017-2018 | 170 | 222 | 49,0 | 392 | ||
10 | Ivoclar blau | 206 | 202 | 51,0 | 408 | ||
11 | Ursulateam | 214 | 216 | 53,8 | 430 | ||
12 | Krampusverein 1 | 208 | 222 | 53,8 | 430 | ||
13 | Krampusverein 2 | 210 | 237 | 55,9 | 447 | ||
14 | Ivoclar grün | 219 | 246 | 58,1 | 465 |
1 | B- Jugend Regional | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Engl Grünfelder | 32 | 41 | 36,5 | 73 | |||
Roland Zischg | 33 | 44 | 38,5 | 77 | |||
Werner Weggütler | 30 | 39 | 34,5 | 69 | |||
Roland Pichler | 41 | 47 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
136 | 171 | 38,4 | 307 | ||||
2 | Zollwies | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Heidi Müller | 49 | 51 | 50,0 | 100 | |||
Heinrich Müller | 33 | 42 | 37,5 | 75 | |||
Franz Müller | 31 | 52 | 41,5 | 83 | |||
Helmuth Zischg | 35 | 37 | 36,0 | 72 | |||
148 | 182 | 41,3 | 330 | ||||
3 | Team Golf | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Alex Riedl | 41 | 54 | 47,5 | 95 | |||
Florian Wegmann | 33 | 46 | 39,5 | 79 | |||
Miriam Wegmann | 36 | 38 | 37,0 | 74 | |||
Roland Bischler | 42 | 44 | 43,0 | 86 | |||
152 | 182 | 41,8 | 334 | ||||
4 | SSV Naturns | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Michael Zischg | 27 | 42 | 34,5 | 69 | |||
Julian Zischg | 51 | 50 | 50,5 | 101 | |||
Günther Rottensteiner | 34 | 52 | 43,0 | 86 | |||
Leo Rottensteiner | 44 | 43 | 43,5 | 87 | |||
156 | 187 | 42,9 | 343 | ||||
5 | Team Einrad | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Josef Luner | 45 | 45 | 45,0 | 90 | |||
Elisabeth Perkmann | 41 | 47 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
Nadia Perkmann | 44 | 50 | 47,0 | 94 | |||
Anita Preiss | 39 | 45 | 42,0 | 84 | |||
169 | 187 | 44,5 | 356 | ||||
6 | Hala Morghulis | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Patrick Zischg | 45 | 52 | 48,5 | 97 | |||
Tobias Psenner | 49 | 48 | 48,5 | 97 | |||
Laurin Kristanell | 39 | 42 | 40,5 | 81 | |||
J Gerstgrasser | 57 | 56 | 56,5 | 113 | |||
190 | 198 | 48,5 | 388 | ||||
7 | Zollwies 2 | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Petra Gufler | 50 | 59 | 54,5 | 109 | |||
Stefan Ungericht | 40 | 44 | 42,0 | 84 | |||
Peter Oberhofer | 42 | 50 | 46,0 | 92 | |||
Erhard Platzgummer | 51 | 52 | 51,5 | 103 | |||
183 | 205 | 48,5 | 388 | ||||
8 | Kegeln | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Werner Spechtenhauser | 45 | 54 | 49,5 | 99 | |||
Karl Brunner | 44 | 50 | 47,0 | 94 | |||
Klaus Tappeiner | 36 | 47 | 41,5 | 83 | |||
Konrad Kuppelwieser | 72 | 41 | 56,5 | 113 | |||
197 | 192 | 48,6 | 389 | ||||
9 | B- Jugend 2017-2018 | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Alex Spechtenhauser | 46 | 51 | 48,5 | 97 | |||
David Zischg | 43 | 62 | 52,5 | 105 | |||
Dominik Weithaler | 45 | 52 | 48,5 | 97 | |||
Tobias Zischg | 36 | 57 | 46,5 | 93 | |||
170 | 222 | 49,0 | 392 | ||||
10 | Ivoclar blau | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Roland Gamper | 42 | 50 | 46,0 | 92 | |||
Lukas Gamper | 57 | 50 | 53,5 | 107 | |||
Gerhard Fleischmann | 54 | 53 | 53,5 | 107 | |||
Lena Frei | 53 | 49 | 51,0 | 102 | |||
206 | 202 | 51,0 | 408 | ||||
11 | Ursulateam | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Engl Peer | 40 | 53 | 46,5 | 93 | |||
Jasmin Schgör | 74 | 55 | 64,5 | 129 | |||
Leni Peer | 43 | 54 | 48,5 | 97 | |||
Sonja Fliri | 57 | 54 | 55,5 | 111 | |||
214 | 216 | 53,8 | 430 | ||||
12 | Krampusverein 1 | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Peter Parth | 45 | 51 | 48,0 | 96 | |||
Michaela Schupfer | 56 | 56 | 56,0 | 112 | |||
Michaela Siegele | 53 | 63 | 58,0 | 116 | |||
Nadine Siegele | 54 | 52 | 53,0 | 106 | |||
208 | 222 | 53,8 | 430 | ||||
13 | Krampusverein 2 | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Dominik Fliri | 65 | 67 | 66,0 | 132 | |||
Roberto Mattei Pierino | 41 | 47 | 44,0 | 88 | |||
Leoni Bordato | 61 | 71 | 66,0 | 132 | |||
Thomas Zischg | 43 | 52 | 47,5 | 95 | |||
210 | 237 | 55,9 | 447 | ||||
14 | Ivoclar grün | R1 | R2 | BSchnitt | Gesamt | ||
Martha Santer | 57 | 75 | 66,0 | 132 | |||
Klara Karakas Breznaine | 60 | 51 | 55,5 | 111 | |||
Barbara Breitenberger | 47 | 50 | 48,5 | 97 | |||
Sonja Siegele | 55 | 70 | 62,5 | 125 | |||
219 | 246 | 58,1 | 465 |
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 2.1 |