Platz | Name | Verein | Land | Kat. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Ges | Diff | ||
1 | Baumann Harald | MGF Waldshut 74 | GER | SmI | 20 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 23,8 | 95 | 6 | ||
2 | Nihoul Jean Luc | MGC Roude Leiw | BEL | SmII | 21 | 19 | 26 | 33 | 24,8 | 99 | 14 | ||
3 | Gerwert Karl Heinz | MGF Waldshut 74 | GER | SmII | 25 | 22 | 25 | 28 | 25,0 | 100 | 6 | ||
4 | Sinnhuber Friedrich | UBGC Linz | AUT | SmI | 23 | 24 | 26 | 28 | 25,3 | 101 | 5 | ||
5 | Brack Roland | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | SmI | 21 | 23 | 27 | 30 | 25,3 | 101 | 9 | ||
6 | Kasper Andreas | ASKÖ MSC Braunau | AUT | SmII | 23 | 27 | 28 | 25 | 25,8 | 103 | 5 | ||
7 | Hofstetter Jean Daniel | MGF Waldshut 74 | GER | SmII | 23 | 22 | 29 | 29 | 25,8 | 103 | 7 | ||
8 | Leitner Gerhard | MC Amriswil | SUI | H | 22 | 23 | 31 | 27 | 25,8 | 103 | 9 | ||
9 | Jochum Burghard | UMSC Schruns | AUT | SmI | 24 | 23 | 31 | 27 | 26,3 | 105 | 8 | ||
10 | De Nardi Francesco | AMV Algund | ITA | SmII | 23 | 24 | 27 | 32 | 26,5 | 106 | 9 | ||
11 | Jürgens Curd | UMSC Schruns | AUT | SmI | 26 | 24 | 28 | 29 | 26,8 | 107 | 5 | ||
12 | Arlitt Jacqueline | MC Grindel Kloten | SUI | SwI | 23 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 26,8 | 107 | 6 | ||
13 | Hählen Hans Ruedi | MC Grindel Kloten | SUI | SmII | 26 | 26 | 29 | 28 | 27,3 | 109 | 3 | ||
14 | Fitz Martin | MC Amriswil | SUI | H | 23 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 27,3 | 109 | 7 | ||
15 | Zischg Stefan | SSV Naturns | ITA | H | 27 | 23 | 31 | 28 | 27,3 | 109 | 8 | ||
16 | Bausch Romain | MGC Roude Leiw | LUX | SmII | 26 | 20 | 30 | 33 | 27,3 | 109 | 13 | ||
Fuschlberger Maria | 1. SMC Liefering | AUT | SwI | 19 | 27 | 31 | 32 | 27,3 | 109 | 13 | |||
18 | Knotzer Johanna | POST SV Wien | AUT | SwI | 24 | 27 | 32 | 28 | 27,8 | 111 | 8 | ||
19 | Arlitt Irene | MC Grindel Kloten | SUI | SwI | 31 | 22 | 30 | 28 | 27,8 | 111 | 9 | ||
20 | Thaler Wilhelm | SSV Naturns | ITA | SmII | 21 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 27,8 | 111 | 11 | ||
21 | De Nardi Sara | AMV Algund | ITA | D | 24 | 24 | 27 | 36 | 27,8 | 111 | 12 | ||
22 | Ammann Walter | MGC Rorschach | SUI | SmII | 28 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 28,0 | 112 | 2 | ||
23 | Lauble Holger | MGF Waldshut 74 | GER | SmI | 25 | 27 | 29 | 32 | 28,3 | 113 | 7 | ||
24 | Brunello Roland | AMV Algund | ITA | H | 25 | 27 | 33 | 28 | 28,3 | 113 | 8 | ||
25 | Wirbals Toni | TSV Kücknitz Lübeck | GER | SmI | 26 | 23 | 36 | 28 | 28,3 | 113 | 13 | ||
26 | Würthle Jürgen | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | SmI | 28 | 27 | 28 | 31 | 28,5 | 114 | 4 | ||
27 | Sinnhuber Brigitte | UBGC Linz | AUT | SwI | 25 | 25 | 32 | 32 | 28,5 | 114 | 7 | ||
28 | Nicolussi Beni | MC Grindel Kloten | SUI | SmII | 32 | 22 | 30 | 30 | 28,5 | 114 | 10 | ||
29 | Trutschnig Franziska | Badener AC | AUT | SwI | 23 | 26 | 40 | 25 | 28,5 | 114 | 17 | ||
30 | Giger Charly | MC Amriswil | SUI | SmII | 26 | 27 | 33 | 30 | 29,0 | 116 | 7 | ||
31 | Nuri Kälble Martin | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | SmII | 25 | 29 | 33 | 29 | 29,0 | 116 | 8 | ||
32 | Kleboth Harald | UMSC Schruns | AUT | SmII | 33 | 25 | 30 | 28 | 29,0 | 116 | 8 | ||
33 | Fischer Hans | MC Grindel Kloten | SUI | SmI | 31 | 21 | 31 | 33 | 29,0 | 116 | 12 | ||
34 | Gstrein Herbert | AMV Algund | ITA | SmI | 24 | 31 | 29 | 33 | 29,3 | 117 | 9 | ||
35 | Tauber Joachim | AMV Algund | ITA | SmI | 25 | 28 | 33 | 32 | 29,5 | 118 | 8 | ||
36 | Pacher Uwe | UMSC Schruns | AUT | SmI | 25 | 29 | 29 | 35 | 29,5 | 118 | 10 | ||
37 | Crivellaro Carlo | MC Aponense | ITA | SmI | 29 | 30 | 31 | 29 | 29,8 | 119 | 2 | ||
38 | Hählen Bea | MC Grindel Kloten | SUI | SwI | 29 | 27 | 31 | 32 | 29,8 | 119 | 5 | ||
39 | Todtenhöfer Klaus | BGC Dormagen | GER | SmI | 28 | 26 | 29 | 36 | 29,8 | 119 | 10 | ||
40 | Pinter Ingrid | 1. KMGC Klagenfurt | AUT | SwI | 24 | 28 | 36 | 31 | 29,8 | 119 | 12 | ||
41 | Kiesow Detlev | TSV Kücknitz Lübeck | GER | SmII | 27 | 27 | 34 | 32 | 30,0 | 120 | 7 | ||
42 | Caviezel Alfons | MC Romanshorn | SUI | SmI | 29 | 25 | 36 | 30 | 30,0 | 120 | 11 | ||
43 | Zischg Helmuth | SSV Naturns | ITA | H | 27 | 31 | 32 | 31 | 30,3 | 121 | 5 | ||
44 | Bertolini Andreas | SSV Naturns | ITA | SmI | 26 | 30 | 32 | 33 | 30,3 | 121 | 7 | ||
45 | Gois Rene | MGC Rheineck | SUI | SmI | 26 | 29 | 30 | 37 | 30,5 | 122 | 11 | ||
46 | Bachmaier Robert | Sportoase Putterteam Salzburg | AUT | SmI | 34 | 23 | 35 | 30 | 30,5 | 122 | 12 | ||
47 | Dümmler Winfried | KC Homburg | GER | SmII | 30 | 29 | 33 | 31 | 30,8 | 123 | 4 | ||
48 | Pinter Theodor | 1. KMGC Klagenfurt | AUT | SmII | 28 | 29 | 31 | 35 | 30,8 | 123 | 7 | ||
49 | Grünfelder Engl | SSV Naturns | ITA | H | 30 | 28 | 33 | 33 | 31,0 | 124 | 5 | ||
50 | Ingrid Nowitsch | SV OMV Gänserndorf | AUT | SwII | 30 | 33 | 33 | 29 | 31,3 | 125 | 4 | Disqualifiziert | |
Nowitsch Ingrid | SV OMV Gänserndorf | AUT | SwI | 30 | 33 | 33 | 29 | 31,3 | 125 | 4 | |||
52 | Pommerell Annick | MGC Roude Leiw | LUX | SwII | 28 | 26 | 35 | 36 | 31,3 | 125 | 10 | ||
53 | Widek Renate | Badener AC | AUT | SwII | 30 | 26 | 30 | 39 | 31,3 | 125 | 13 | ||
54 | Hohl Renate | MGC Rheineck | SUI | SwII | 21 | 27 | 45 | 32 | 31,3 | 125 | 24 | ||
55 | Arlitt Jürgen | MC Grindel Kloten | SUI | SmI | 36 | 31 | 33 | 26 | 31,5 | 126 | 10 | ||
56 | Gois Nadine | MGC Rheineck | SUI | Jug | 28 | 37 | 28 | 34 | 31,8 | 127 | 9 | ||
57 | Schnell Michael | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | SmI | 27 | 31 | 31 | 39 | 32,0 | 128 | 12 | ||
Baier Rudolf Walter | SV OMV Gänserndorf | AUT | SmII | 26 | 38 | 32,0 | 64 | 12 | Nicht beendet | ||||
59 | Tapfer Felix | SSV Naturns | ITA | Jug | 35 | 31 | 31 | 32 | 32,3 | 129 | 4 | ||
60 | Gstrein Christine | AMV Algund | ITA | SwI | 38 | 25 | 31 | 35 | 32,3 | 129 | 13 | ||
61 | Unterweger Kurt | MGC Seis | ITA | SmI | 37 | 27 | 36 | 30 | 32,5 | 130 | 10 | ||
62 | Borer Rita | MGC Rheineck | SUI | SwII | 29 | 30 | 36 | 37 | 33,0 | 132 | 8 | ||
63 | Scholz Gudula | AMV Algund | ITA | SwI | 36 | 31 | 36 | 30 | 33,3 | 133 | 6 | ||
64 | Lichtenberger Kurt | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | GER | SmII | 37 | 28 | 34 | 34 | 33,3 | 133 | 9 | ||
65 | Borer Leonhard | MGC Rheineck | SUI | SmII | 36 | 24 | 36 | 37 | 33,3 | 133 | 13 | ||
66 | Schmid Hartwin | UBGC Hard | AUT | SmII | 39 | 29 | 32 | 34 | 33,5 | 134 | 10 | ||
67 | Tapfer Hansjoerg | SSV Naturns | ITA | H | 33 | 27 | 38 | 36 | 33,5 | 134 | 11 | ||
68 | Canese Mariangela | AMV Algund | ITA | SwI | 36 | 29 | 38 | 32 | 33,8 | 135 | 9 | ||
69 | Mariangela Canese | AMV Algund | ITA | SwII | 36 | 36,0 | 36 | 0 | Disqualifiziert | ||||
70 | Gäng Gaby | MGF Waldshut 74 | GER | SwI | 39 | 37 | 36 | 37 | 37,3 | 149 | 3 | ||
71 | Tappeiner Maurice | SSV Naturns | ITA | Jug | 36 | 44 | 41 | 40 | 40,3 | 161 | 8 |