Gara C2 Siusi - 31.05.2015

Updated: 2015-05-31   16:21Get new pages automatically

Result


1. categoria maschile | 2. categoria maschile | 1. categoria femminile | 2. categoria femminile | Esordienti | Teams - Campionato Alto Adige | Teams - Campionato Juniores | Teams - Gara C - Squadre | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

1. categoria maschile
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Luca Dellasega M.G.C. Novi Ligure 22 21 20 24 21,8 4 87
2 Hannes Laimer S.V. Lana_Raika 23 22 21 21 21,8 2 87
3 Ottavio Boninsegna M.C. Predazzo 22 21 20 25 22,0 5 88
4 Stefan Zischg S.S.V. Naturns 23 21 23 22 22,3 2 89
5 Alexander Lang M.V. Algund 20 23 25 21 22,3 5 89
6 Andreas Dall'Acqua S.S.V. Naturns 22 22 25 21 22,5 4 90
7 Roland Gasser M.V. Algund 26 20 22 22 22,5 6 90
8 Roland Brunello M.V. Algund 23 21 24 23 22,8 3 91
9 Franz Marmsoler M.G.C. Siusi 24 22 25 21 23,0 4 92
10 Dieter Kaufmann M.G.C. Siusi 25 24 21 23 23,3 4 93
11 Ermes Franchini G.S.P. Vergiate 25 25 22 21 23,3 4 93
12 Mario Boninsegna M.C. Predazzo 26 23 23 21 23,3 5 93
13 Fabian Schupfer S.S.V. Naturns 23 23 23 25 23,5 2 94
14 Sergio Pagnin M.C. Terme Euganee 23 25 24 22 23,5 3 94
15 Enrico Volpones M.C. Terme Euganee 22 25 23 27 24,3 5 97
16 Alfredo Meanti M.C. Monza 22 22 24 29 24,3 7 97
17 Luigi Bianchini M.G.C. Siusi 29 26 23 20 24,5 9 98
18 Enrico Righetto M.C. Terme Euganee 27 23 24 25 24,8 4 99
18 Kurt Unterhauser S.V. Lana_Raika 24 23 25 27 24,8 4 99
20 Francesco De Nardi M.V. Algund 25 29 24 24 25,5 5 102
21 Daniele Rabbi M.C. Aponense 30 25 21 26 25,5 9 102
22 Guido Mattaini G.S.P. Vergiate 27 23 25 28 25,8 5 103
23 Gian Pietro Scaburri G.S.P. Sebino 25 26 29 23 25,8 6 103


1. categoria maschile | 2. categoria maschile | 1. categoria femminile | 2. categoria femminile | Esordienti | Teams - Campionato Alto Adige | Teams - Campionato Juniores | Teams - Gara C - Squadre | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

2. categoria maschile
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Giovanni Rispo M.C. Aponense 24 25 22 21 23,0 4 92
2 Simon Brunner M.V. Algund 23 24 24 22 23,3 2 93
3 Helmuth Zischg S.S.V. Naturns 25 24 25 21 23,8 4 95
4 Paolo Marcuzzi S.V. Lana_Raika 26 21 23 26 24,0 5 96
5 Alex Riedl S.S.V. Naturns 27 26 22 24 24,8 5 99
6 Paul Schmid M.G.C. Terenten 23 23 21 32 24,8 11 99
7 Ivan Costadedoi S.V. Lana_Raika 24 24 25 27 25,0 3 100
8 Dieter Gilmozzi S.V. Lana_Raika 24 25 26 26 25,3 2 101
9 Magnus Fuchsberger S.V. Lana_Raika 25 23 24 29 25,3 6 101
9 Herbert Gstrein M.V. Algund 24 23 25 29 25,3 6 101
11 Walter Senoner M.G.C. Siusi 23 27 29 23 25,5 6 102
12 Manuel Egger S.V. Lana_Raika 28 28 26 20 25,5 8 102
13 Josef Zischg S.S.V. Naturns 25 27 27 24 25,8 3 103
14 Norman Fliri S.S.V. Naturns 23 28 26 26 25,8 5 103
15 Martin Runggaldier M.V. Algund 22 28 27 27 26,0 6 104
16 Giancarlo Littame M.C. Aponense 28 28 25 26 26,8 3 107
17 Piergiorgio Nicolazzi M.C. Terme Euganee 27 26 24 30 26,8 6 107
18 Wilhelm Thaler S.S.V. Naturns 31 27 26 23 26,8 8 107
19 Massimo Bernardi M.C. Monza 28 27 28 25 27,0 3 108
20 Kilian Gasser M.G.C. Terenten 27 27 29 26 27,3 3 109
21 Lorenzo Bettini M.C. Aponense 34 24 26 25 27,3 10 109
22 Pierantonio Boarina M.C. Aponense 25 24 36 24 27,3 12 109
23 Manfred Gasser M.G.C. Terenten 34 28 22 25 27,3 12 109
24 Kurt Unterweger M.G.C. Siusi 30 28 30 24 28,0 6 112
25 Hubert Putzer M.G.C. Siusi 24 29 28 31 28,0 7 112
26 Aaron Brunello M.V. Algund 28 32 29 23 28,0 9 112
27 Alessandro Facciani M.C. Aponense 23 29 29 32 28,3 9 113
28 Harald Volgger M.G.C. Terenten 29 29 27 29 28,5 2 114
29 Andrea Candioli M.V. Algund 30 27 28 29 28,5 3 114
30 Franz Pilser S.V. Lana_Raika 37 29 31 28 31,3 9 125
31 Raphael Brunello M.V. Algund 36 33 37 34 35,0 4 140
32 Roland Mair S.V. Lana_Raika         0,0 0 0 Did not start
32 Andreas Bertolini S.S.V. Naturns         0,0 0 0 Did not start


1. categoria maschile | 2. categoria maschile | 1. categoria femminile | 2. categoria femminile | Esordienti | Teams - Campionato Alto Adige | Teams - Campionato Juniores | Teams - Gara C - Squadre | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Esordienti
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Tobias Oberhauser M.G.C. Terenten 25 25 21 21 23,0 4 92
2 Marco Broggi G.S.P. Sebino 33 22 28 26 27,3 11 109
3 GŁnther Lantschner M.G.C. Siusi 31 28 27 24 27,5 7 110
4 Gudula Scholz M.V. Algund 25 36 27 31 29,8 11 119
5 Fabian Tschafeller M.G.C. Terenten 36 30 30 34 32,5 6 130
6 Jakob Haller M.V. Algund 37 25 42 31 33,8 17 135
7 Rosella Cremonini M.C. Monza 38 33 35 34 35,0 5 140


1. categoria maschile | 2. categoria maschile | 1. categoria femminile | 2. categoria femminile | Esordienti | Teams - Campionato Alto Adige | Teams - Campionato Juniores | Teams - Gara C - Squadre | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

2. categoria femminile
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Elvira Schmid M.G.C. Terenten 25 27 26 25 25,8 2 103
2 Helga Gasser M.G.C. Terenten 28 26 26 25 26,3 3 105
3 Stefania Gesualdi M.C. Monza 31 27 25 26 27,3 6 109
4 Sonia Pircher M.V. Algund 29 27 31 23 27,5 8 110
5 Ramona Schmid M.G.C. Terenten 26 25 27 33 27,8 8 111
6 Annelore Rier M.G.C. Siusi 31 26 31 23 27,8 8 111
7 Maria Schloegl S.S.V. Naturns 29 23 32 31 28,8 9 115
8 Miriam Wegmann S.S.V. Naturns 27 29 33 31 30,0 6 120


1. categoria maschile | 2. categoria maschile | 1. categoria femminile | 2. categoria femminile | Esordienti | Teams - Campionato Alto Adige | Teams - Campionato Juniores | Teams - Gara C - Squadre | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

1. categoria femminile
Rank Name Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Average Diff Tot
1 Dagmar Hirschmann M.G.C. Siusi 21 20 20 20 20,3 1 81
2 Sara De Nardi M.V. Algund 24 20 21 25 22,5 5 90
3 Diana Barbiero M.C. Terme Euganee 25 24 32 29 27,5 8 110


1. categoria maschile | 2. categoria maschile | 1. categoria femminile | 2. categoria femminile | Esordienti | Teams - Campionato Alto Adige | Teams - Campionato Juniores | Teams - Gara C - Squadre | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Campionato Alto Adige
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
1A.M.V. Algund187 188 192 193 31,7760
2S.S.V. Naturns199 198 197 186 32,5780
3M.G.C. Seis207 202 207 185 33,4801
4S.V. Lana211 195 201 204 33,8811
5M.G.C. Terenten226 213 200 224 36,0863


 
1A.M.V. AlgundR1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Herbert Gstrein24 23 25 29 25,3101
 Martin Runggaldier22 28 27 27 26,0104
 Sara De Nardi24 20 21 25 22,590
 Simon Brunner23 24 24 22 23,393
 Francesco De Nardi25 29 24 24 25,5102
 Roland Brunello23 21 24 23 22,891
 Roland Gasser26 20 22 22 22,590
 Alexander Lang20 23 25 21 22,389
 187 188 192 193 31,7760
 
2S.S.V. NaturnsR1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Alex Riedl27 26 22 24 24,899
 Helmuth Zischg25 24 25 21 23,895
 Norman Fliri23 28 26 26 25,8103
 Wilhelm Thaler31 27 26 23 26,8107
 Stefan Zischg23 21 23 22 22,389
 Josef Zischg25 27 27 24 25,8103
 Fabian Schupfer23 23 23 25 23,594
 Andreas Dall'Acqua22 22 25 21 22,590
 199 198 197 186 32,5780
 
3M.G.C. SeisR1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Annelore Rier31 26 31 23 27,8111
 Dagmar Hirschmann21 20 20 20 20,381
 Dieter Kaufmann25 24 21 23 23,393
 Franz Marmsoler24 22 25 21 23,092
 Hubert Putzer24 29 28 31 28,0112
 Luigi Bianchini29 26 23 20 24,598
 Walter Senoner23 27 29 23 25,5102
 Kurt Unterweger30 28 30 24 28,0112
 207 202 207 185 33,4801
 
4S.V. LanaR1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Dieter Gilmozzi24 25 26 26 25,3101
 Franz Pilser37 29 31 28 31,3125
 Hannes Laimer23 22 21 21 21,887
 Ivan Costadedoi24 24 25 27 25,0100
 Kurt Unterhauser24 23 25 27 24,899
 Magnus Fuchsberger25 23 24 29 25,3101
 Manuel Egger28 28 26 20 25,5102
 Paolo Marcuzzi26 21 23 26 24,096
 211 195 201 204 33,8811
 
5M.G.C. TerentenR1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Helga Gasser28 26 26 25 26,3105
 Paul Schmid23 23 21 32 24,899
 Harald Volgger29 29 27 29 28,5114
 Elvira Schmid25 27 26 25 25,8103
 Ramona Schmid26 25 27 33 27,8111
 Tobias Oberhauser25 25 21 21 23,092
 Manfred Gasser34 28 22 25 27,3109
 Fabian Tschafeller36 30 30 34 32,5130
 226 213 200 224 36,0863


1. categoria maschile | 2. categoria maschile | 1. categoria femminile | 2. categoria femminile | Esordienti | Teams - Campionato Alto Adige | Teams - Campionato Juniores | Teams - Gara C - Squadre | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Campionato Juniores
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
1M.G.C. Terenten78 77 77 80 26,0312
2S.S.V. Naturns83 78 87 86 27,8334
3M.V. Algund101 90 108 88 32,3387


 
1M.G.C. Terenten (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Tobias Oberhauser25 25 21 21 23,092
 Ramona Schmid26 25 27 33 27,8111
 Kilian Gasser27 27 29 26 27,3109
 78 77 77 80 26,0312
 
2S.S.V. Naturns (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Maria Schloegl29 23 32 31 28,8115
 Alex Riedl27 26 22 24 24,899
 Miriam Wegmann27 29 33 31 30,0120
 Norman Fliri       
 83 78 87 86 27,8334
 
3M.V. Algund (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Aaron Brunello28 32 29 23 28,0112
 Raphael Brunello36 33 37 34 35,0140
 Jakob Haller37 25 42 31 33,8135
 101 90 108 88 32,3387


1. categoria maschile | 2. categoria maschile | 1. categoria femminile | 2. categoria femminile | Esordienti | Teams - Campionato Alto Adige | Teams - Campionato Juniores | Teams - Gara C - Squadre | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
Gara C - Squadre
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
1M.G.C. Seis 199 92 89 84 22,8364
2A.M.V. Algund 194 93 95 90 23,3372
3S.S.V. Naturns 193 93 98 92 23,5376
4S.V. Lana 1101 94 95 94 24,0384
5A.M.V. Algund 293 95 97 103 24,3388
6M.C. Terme Euganee99 99 95 104 24,8397
7M.C. Aponense113 98 105 96 25,8412
8M.G.C. Terenten 1105 105 100 111 26,3421
9M.G.C. Terenten 2112 105 99 105 26,3421
10S.V. Lana 2110 101 106 110 26,7427
11S.S.V. Naturns 2108 110 107 104 26,8429
12M.G.C. Seis 2108 110 118 101 27,3437
13M.C. Monza119 109 112 114 28,4454
14A.M.V. Algund 3119 128 121 117 30,3485


 
1M.G.C. Seis 1 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Luigi Bianchini29 26 23 20 24,598
 Dagmar Hirschmann21 20 20 20 20,381
 Dieter Kaufmann25 24 21 23 23,393
 Franz Marmsoler24 22 25 21 23,092
 GŁnther Lantschner       
 99 92 89 84 22,8364
 
2A.M.V. Algund 1 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Francesco De Nardi25 29 24 24 25,5102
 Roland Brunello23 21 24 23 22,891
 Roland Gasser26 20 22 22 22,590
 Alexander Lang20 23 25 21 22,389
 94 93 95 90 23,3372
 
3S.S.V. Naturns 1 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Andreas Dall'Acqua22 22 25 21 22,590
 Josef Zischg25 27 27 24 25,8103
 Fabian Schupfer23 23 23 25 23,594
 Stefan Zischg23 21 23 22 22,389
 Helmuth Zischg       
 93 93 98 92 23,5376
 
4S.V. Lana 1 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Manuel Egger28 28 26 20 25,5102
 Kurt Unterhauser24 23 25 27 24,899
 Hannes Laimer23 22 21 21 21,887
 Paolo Marcuzzi26 21 23 26 24,096
 101 94 95 94 24,0384
 
5A.M.V. Algund 2 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Herbert Gstrein24 23 25 29 25,3101
 Martin Runggaldier22 28 27 27 26,0104
 Simon Brunner23 24 24 22 23,393
 Sara De Nardi24 20 21 25 22,590
 Sonia Pircher       
 93 95 97 103 24,3388
 
6M.C. Terme Euganee (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Enrico Righetto27 23 24 25 24,899
 Enrico Volpones22 25 23 27 24,397
 Piergiorgio Nicolazzi27 26 24 30 26,8107
 Sergio Pagnin23 25 24 22 23,594
 99 99 95 104 24,8397
 
7M.C. Aponense (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Daniele Rabbi30 25 21 26 25,5102
 Giovanni Rispo24 25 22 21 23,092
 Lorenzo Bettini34 24 26 25 27,3109
 Pierantonio Boarina25 24 36 24 27,3109
 113 98 105 96 25,8412
 
8M.G.C. Terenten 1 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Helga Gasser28 26 26 25 26,3105
 Paul Schmid23 23 21 32 24,899
 Harald Volgger29 29 27 29 28,5114
 Elvira Schmid25 27 26 25 25,8103
 105 105 100 111 26,3421
 
9M.G.C. Terenten 2 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Ramona Schmid26 25 27 33 27,8111
 Tobias Oberhauser25 25 21 21 23,092
 Manfred Gasser34 28 22 25 27,3109
 Kilian Gasser27 27 29 26 27,3109
 Fabian Tschafeller       
 112 105 99 105 26,3421
 
10S.V. Lana 2 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Dieter Gilmozzi24 25 26 26 25,3101
 Franz Pilser37 29 31 28 31,3125
 Ivan Costadedoi24 24 25 27 25,0100
 Magnus Fuchsberger25 23 24 29 25,3101
 110 101 106 110 26,7427
 
11S.S.V. Naturns 2 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Wilhelm Thaler31 27 26 23 26,8107
 Miriam Wegmann27 29 33 31 30,0120
 Alex Riedl27 26 22 24 24,899
 Norman Fliri23 28 26 26 25,8103
 Maria Schloegl       
 108 110 107 104 26,8429
 
12M.G.C. Seis 2 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Walter Senoner23 27 29 23 25,5102
 Annelore Rier31 26 31 23 27,8111
 Hubert Putzer24 29 28 31 28,0112
 Kurt Unterweger30 28 30 24 28,0112
 108 110 118 101 27,3437
 
13M.C. Monza (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Alfredo Meanti22 22 24 29 24,397
 Massimo Bernardi28 27 28 25 27,0108
 Rosella Cremonini38 33 35 34 35,0140
 Stefania Gesualdi31 27 25 26 27,3109
 119 109 112 114 28,4454
 
14A.M.V. Algund 3 (0 substitutes)R1 R2 R3 R4 Avg Total
 Raphael Brunello36 33 37 34 35,0140
 Aaron Brunello28 32 29 23 28,0112
 Gudula Scholz25 36 27 31 29,8119
 Andrea Candioli30 27 28 29 28,5114
 Jakob Haller       
 119 128 121 117 30,3485


1. categoria maschile | 2. categoria maschile | 1. categoria femminile | 2. categoria femminile | Esordienti | Teams - Campionato Alto Adige | Teams - Campionato Juniores | Teams - Gara C - Squadre | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.0.3