Platz. | Name | Verein | Land | Kat. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | Ges | Schnitt | Diff | ||
1 | Günter Schwarz | BGSV Kerpen | Deutschland | SmI | 23 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 110 | 22,0 | 2 | |||
2 | Dieter Kaufmann | MGC Siusi | Italien | SmI | 23 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 113 | 22,6 | 5 | |||
3 | Alexander Geist | BGS Hardenberg - Pötter | Deutschland | H | 22 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 117 | 23,4 | 3 | |||
4 | Josef Gumbiski | MGF Hammer | Deutschland | H | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 118 | 23,6 | 3 | |||
5 | Alex Lang | AMV Algund | Italien | H | 22 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 28 | 118 | 23,6 | 7 | |||
6 | Ralf Geissler | 1.MGC Metzingen | Deutschland | H | 27 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 119 | 23,8 | 5 | |||
Andrea Origgi | GSP Cusano | Italien | H | 26 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 119 | 23,8 | 5 | ||||
8 | Andreas Dall'Acqua | SSV Naturns | Italien | H | 26 | 21 | 26 | 23 | 96 | 24,0 | 5 | Nicht beendet | |||
9 | Alberto Pirovano | MC Monza | Italien | H | 27 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 122 | 24,4 | 4 | |||
10 | Helmuth Zischg | SSV Naturns | Italien | H | 23 | 24 | 26 | 21 | 28 | 122 | 24,4 | 7 | |||
11 | Monika Zeller | MGC Murnau am Staffelsee | Deutschland | SwI | 27 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 98 | 24,5 | 5 | Nicht beendet | |||
12 | Lara Jehle | BGSC Klaus | Österreich | Jw | 27 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 123 | 24,6 | 5 | |||
13 | Mario Schlageter | MGC Murnau am Staffelsee | Deutschland | H | 24 | 24 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 123 | 24,6 | 7 | |||
14 | Klaus Habrich | MGC Schwaikheim | Deutschland | SmI | 26 | 26 | 26 | 23 | 23 | 124 | 24,8 | 3 | |||
15 | Martin Becker | Reinickendorfer MGC | Deutschland | H | 23 | 23 | 26 | 24 | 28 | 124 | 24,8 | 5 | |||
16 | Simon Brunner | AMV Algund | Italien | Jm | 26 | 27 | 21 | 24 | 26 | 124 | 24,8 | 6 | |||
17 | Holger Georgi | Reinickendorfer MGC | Deutschland | H | 24 | 30 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 126 | 25,2 | 6 | |||
18 | Markus Obeth | MGC Murnau am Staffelsee | Deutschland | H | 23 | 26 | 26 | 25 | 27 | 127 | 25,4 | 4 | |||
19 | Armin Hörl | MGF Hammer | Deutschland | H | 24 | 28 | 24 | 27 | 24 | 127 | 25,4 | 4 | |||
20 | Elke Thiem | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | Deutschland | D | 25 | 29 | 24 | 21 | 28 | 127 | 25,4 | 8 | |||
21 | Luca Dellasega | MC Predazzo | Italien | H | 24 | 26 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 128 | 25,6 | 4 | |||
22 | Roland Gasser | AMV Algund | Italien | H | 29 | 26 | 22 | 25 | 26 | 128 | 25,6 | 7 | |||
23 | Fabian Schupfer | SSV Naturns | Italien | Jm | 31 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 128 | 25,6 | 8 | |||
24 | Werner Meixner | MGF Hammer | Deutschland | SmI | 27 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 30 | 128 | 25,6 | 8 | |||
25 | Diether Gilmozzi | SV Lana Raika | Italien | SmI | 30 | 26 | 22 | 22 | 28 | 128 | 25,6 | 8 | |||
26 | Thomas Jooß | BGC Illertissen | Deutschland | H | 30 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 104 | 26,0 | 6 | ||||
27 | Hermann Türtscher | BGSC Klaus | Österreich | SmI | 22 | 29 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 130 | 26,0 | 7 | |||
28 | Horst Spirk | BGCR Telfs | Österreich | SmI | 29 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 30 | 130 | 26,0 | 9 | |||
29 | Roland Brunello | AMV Algund | Italien | H | 27 | 27 | 29 | 22 | 105 | 26,3 | 7 | ||||
Ottavio Boninsegna | MC Predazzo | Italien | H | 25 | 31 | 25 | 24 | 105 | 26,3 | 7 | |||||
31 | Ivan Costadedoi | SV Lana Raika | Italien | H | 25 | 27 | 30 | 23 | 105 | 26,3 | 7 | ||||
32 | Michael Rapp | MGF Hammer | Deutschland | SmI | 28 | 27 | 24 | 28 | 25 | 132 | 26,4 | 4 | |||
33 | Franz Marmsoler | MGC Siusi | Italien | SmI | 28 | 29 | 23 | 26 | 26 | 132 | 26,4 | 6 | |||
34 | Emil Oklmann | SSV Ulm 1846 | Deutschland | SmII | 24 | 32 | 26 | 24 | 26 | 132 | 26,4 | 8 | |||
35 | Oswald Zischg | SSV Naturns | Italien | H | 31 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 106 | 26,5 | 6 | ||||
36 | Michaela Geist | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | Deutschland | D | 25 | 24 | 30 | 26 | 28 | 133 | 26,6 | 6 | |||
37 | Maria Spieleder | 1. BGC Bad Füssing | Deutschland | SwI | 27 | 24 | 24 | 27 | 31 | 133 | 26,6 | 7 | |||
38 | Walter Senoner | MGC Siusi | Italien | SmI | 32 | 25 | 27 | 25 | 24 | 133 | 26,6 | 8 | |||
39 | Roberto Alemanno | GSP Cusano | Italien | H | 30 | 29 | 26 | 22 | 107 | 26,8 | 8 | ||||
40 | Stefan Zischg | SSV Naturns | Italien | H | 24 | 25 | 33 | 25 | 107 | 26,8 | 9 | ||||
41 | Rudolf Müller | MGC Pernitz-Neusiedl | Österreich | H | 28 | 25 | 27 | 28 | 108 | 27,0 | 3 | ||||
42 | Theo Pinter | 1. KMGC Klagenfurt | Österreich | SmII | 29 | 25 | 24 | 27 | 30 | 135 | 27,0 | 6 | |||
43 | Fritz Dangl | PSV Steyr | Österreich | SmI | 31 | 29 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 135 | 27,0 | 7 | |||
44 | Rinaldo Foini | GSP Cusano | Italien | H | 29 | 28 | 25 | 27 | 109 | 27,3 | 4 | ||||
45 | Daniel Baumer | 1. MGC M-Feldmoching | Deutschland | H | 24 | 32 | 26 | 27 | 109 | 27,3 | 8 | ||||
46 | Hannes Laimer | SV Lana Raika | Italien | Jm | 32 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 25 | 137 | 27,4 | 7 | |||
47 | Renate Widek | BGSC Leobersdorf | Österreich | SwII | 29 | 31 | 28 | 23 | 26 | 137 | 27,4 | 8 | |||
48 | Francesco De Nardi | MGC Siusi | Italien | SmI | 25 | 25 | 33 | 27 | 110 | 27,5 | 8 | ||||
49 | Knut Hinterndorfer | ASKÖ MGC Sierning | Österreich | SmII | 27 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 26 | 138 | 27,6 | 3 | |||
50 | Kurt Dresel | MGC Ingolstadt | Deutschland | SmII | 27 | 32 | 24 | 30 | 25 | 138 | 27,6 | 8 | |||
51 | Reiner Ubl | MGC Bad Feilnbach | Deutschland | SmI | 24 | 24 | 24 | 31 | 35 | 138 | 27,6 | 11 | |||
52 | Lothar Möbs | MGC Ingolstadt | Deutschland | SmI | 29 | 27 | 32 | 23 | 111 | 27,8 | 9 | ||||
53 | Hermann Stenz | MC Wetzikon | Schweiz | SmI | 26 | 28 | 27 | 31 | 112 | 28,0 | 5 | ||||
54 | Bruno Pagliari | GSP Cusano | Italien | SmI | 29 | 31 | 27 | 25 | 112 | 28,0 | 6 | ||||
55 | Bernhard Blöckl | 1. MGC M-Feldmoching | Deutschland | SmI | 24 | 27 | 30 | 31 | 112 | 28,0 | 7 | ||||
56 | Leonhard Vocht | OMGC Ingolstadt | Deutschland | SmII | 27 | 30 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 141 | 28,2 | 3 | |||
57 | Bernhard Schütterle | BGC Rh. Freistett | Deutschland | SmII | 30 | 28 | 28 | 25 | 30 | 141 | 28,2 | 5 | |||
58 | Karl Heinz Rühle | MGC Ingolstadt | Deutschland | SmII | 29 | 31 | 22 | 29 | 30 | 141 | 28,2 | 9 | |||
59 | Jürgen Tschischka | MGC Murnau am Staffelsee | Deutschland | SmI | 29 | 30 | 27 | 27 | 113 | 28,3 | 3 | ||||
60 | Gerhard Pischel | MGC Wolnzach | Deutschland | SmI | 27 | 33 | 26 | 27 | 113 | 28,3 | 7 | ||||
61 | Robert Bachmaier | Putterteam Salzburg | Österreich | SmI | 36 | 29 | 22 | 26 | 113 | 28,3 | 14 | ||||
62 | Rosa Dangl | PSV Steyr | Österreich | SwI | 30 | 31 | 27 | 28 | 26 | 142 | 28,4 | 5 | |||
63 | Herta Lindmayr | UMGC Savoyen Wien | Österreich | SwII | 26 | 30 | 27 | 29 | 31 | 143 | 28,6 | 5 | |||
64 | Willi Helmschmidt | MGC Wolnzach | Deutschland | SmII | 32 | 28 | 26 | 28 | 29 | 143 | 28,6 | 6 | |||
65 | Sieglinde Geier | 1. KMGC Klagenfurt | Österreich | SmII | 27 | 28 | 25 | 26 | 37 | 143 | 28,6 | 12 | |||
66 | Harald Leroch | MGC Pernitz-Neusiedl | Österreich | H | 30 | 29 | 28 | 28 | 115 | 28,8 | 2 | ||||
67 | Ute Häring | MGC Giengen | Deutschland | SwI | 33 | 28 | 28 | 27 | 28 | 144 | 28,8 | 6 | |||
68 | Karl Brem | MSC Sanremo | Italien | SmII | 29 | 31 | 29 | 27 | 116 | 29,0 | 4 | ||||
69 | Roland Lidlgruber | PSV Steyr | Österreich | SmI | 27 | 27 | 30 | 32 | 116 | 29,0 | 5 | ||||
70 | Andreas Kasper | 1. SMC Liefering | Österreich | SmII | 27 | 27 | 31 | 29 | 32 | 146 | 29,2 | 5 | |||
71 | Luigi Bianchini | MGC Siusi | Italien | SmI | 29 | 28 | 28 | 32 | 117 | 29,3 | 4 | ||||
72 | Harald Lindmayr | Post SV Wien | Österreich | SmII | 32 | 27 | 32 | 26 | 117 | 29,3 | 6 | ||||
73 | Renate Hohl | MGC Rheineck | Schweiz | SwI | 28 | 26 | 32 | 32 | 118 | 29,5 | 6 | Nicht beendet | |||
74 | Mario Boninsegna | MC Predazzo | Italien | H | 33 | 26 | 29 | 30 | 118 | 29,5 | 7 | ||||
75 | Josef Zischg | SSV Naturns | Italien | SmI | 29 | 34 | 31 | 24 | 118 | 29,5 | 10 | ||||
76 | Georg Stabl | MGC Giengen | Deutschland | SmII | 26 | 27 | 30 | 29 | 36 | 148 | 29,6 | 10 | |||
77 | Markus Dolp | BGC Illertissen | Deutschland | H | 33 | 33 | 27 | 26 | 119 | 29,8 | 7 | ||||
78 | Gerhard Cafesi | UMGC Savoyen Wien | Österreich | SmII | 34 | 30 | 27 | 29 | 120 | 30,0 | 7 | ||||
79 | Paolo Marcuzzi | SV Lana Raika | Italien | H | 29 | 33 | 32 | 27 | 121 | 30,3 | 6 | ||||
80 | Melanie Jooß | BGC Illertissen | Deutschland | D | 29 | 27 | 28 | 33 | 36 | 153 | 30,6 | 9 | |||
81 | Alexander Schlögl | SSV Naturns | Italien | Jm | 32 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 123 | 30,8 | 3 | ||||
82 | Manfred Widek | BGSC Leobersdorf | Österreich | SmII | 32 | 29 | 30 | 33 | 124 | 31,0 | 4 | ||||
83 | Sepp Maier | MGC Wolnzach | Deutschland | SmI | 32 | 31 | 34 | 27 | 124 | 31,0 | 7 | ||||
84 | Johannes Pfanzelt | ASKÖ MSC Braunau | Österreich | SmII | 32 | 32 | 30 | 33 | 127 | 31,8 | 3 | ||||
85 | Ingrid Pinter | 1. KMGC Klagenfurt | Österreich | SwI | 34 | 35 | 31 | 28 | 128 | 32,0 | 7 | ||||
86 | Thomas Platzgummer | AMV Algund | Italien | H | 37 | 33 | 31 | 28 | 129 | 32,3 | 9 | ||||
87 | Gerda Hoyer | MGC Pernitz-Neusiedl | Österreich | SwI | 32 | 30 | 35 | 33 | 130 | 32,5 | 5 | ||||
88 | Christine Möbs | MGC Ingolstadt | Deutschland | D | 36 | 29 | 33 | 32 | 130 | 32,5 | 7 | ||||
89 | Rita Hinterndorfer | ASKÖ MGC Sierning | Österreich | SwI | 28 | 36 | 33 | 30 | 37 | 164 | 32,8 | 9 | |||
90 | Carola Oklmann | SSV Ulm 1846 | Deutschland | SwI | 36 | 34 | 32 | 30 | 132 | 33,0 | 6 | ||||
91 | Johann Trauner | ASKÖ MSC Braunau | Österreich | SmII | 37 | 35 | 27 | 33 | 132 | 33,0 | 10 | ||||
92 | Wolfgang Rieder | MSF Offenburg | Deutschland | SmI | 42 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 132 | 33,0 | 13 | ||||
93 | Othmar Galler | AMV Algund | Italien | SmII | 33 | 29 | 35 | 37 | 134 | 33,5 | 8 | ||||
94 | Wolfgang Haas | BGC Landshut | Deutschland | SmI | 36 | 34 | 37 | 27 | 134 | 33,5 | 10 | ||||
95 | Anni Pfanzelt | ASKÖ MSC Braunau | Österreich | SwII | 37 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 136 | 34,0 | 5 | ||||
96 | Anton Ernst | 1. KMGC Klagenfurt | Österreich | SmII | 27 | 44 | 32 | 33 | 136 | 34,0 | 17 | ||||
97 | Paulette Brem | MSC Sanremo | Italien | SwII | 30 | 35 | 34 | 38 | 137 | 34,3 | 8 | ||||
98 | Heiko Golder | Reinickendorfer MGC | Deutschland | H | 34 | 35 | 39 | 30 | 138 | 34,5 | 9 | ||||
99 | Rita Borer | MGC Rheineck | Schweiz | SwII | 45 | 35 | 26 | 32 | 138 | 34,5 | 19 | ||||
100 | Bernhard Schneider | MPF Hardt | Deutschland | SmII | 33 | 37 | 32 | 37 | 139 | 34,8 | 5 | ||||
101 | Nadia Neumair | SSV Naturns | Italien | Jw | 29 | 36 | 34 | 37 | 43 | 179 | 35,8 | 14 | |||
102 | Klaus Baumer | MGC Wolnzach | Deutschland | SmI | 39 | 32 | 38 | 36 | 145 | 36,3 | 7 | ||||
103 | Leo Borer | MGC Rheineck | Schweiz | SmII | 40 | 35 | 39 | 35 | 149 | 37,3 | 5 | ||||
104 | Herbert Feichtinger | ASKÖ MSC Braunau | Österreich | SmI | 33 | 37 | 35 | 48 | 153 | 38,3 | 15 | ||||
105 | Andreas Bertolini | UBGC Bludenz | Österreich | H | 42 | 35 | 38 | 39 | 154 | 38,5 | 7 | ||||
106 | Herbert Gstrein | AMV Algund | Italien | H | 39 | 43 | 36 | 36 | 154 | 38,5 | 7 | ||||
107 | Andreas Hirber | AMV Algund | Italien | Jm | 43 | 41 | 34 | 37 | 155 | 38,8 | 9 | ||||
108 | Julian Rainer | SSV Naturns | Italien | Jm | 43 | 38 | 32 | 47 | 160 | 40,0 | 15 | ||||
109 | Stefanie Wolf | BGC 90 Ottobrunn | Deutschland | Jw | Nicht gestartet | ||||||||||
Stefan Kolnhofer | ASKÖ MSC Braunau | Österreich | SmI | ||||||||||||
Matthias Könnecke | MSC blau-weiss 2003 | Deutschland | H | Nicht gestartet | |||||||||||
Paul Hirle | MSC blau-weiss 2003 | Deutschland | H | Nicht gestartet |