Name | Verein | Land | |
Doris Schacke | MSV Berliner Bär | Deutschland | |
Egon Schacke | MSV Berliner Bär | Deutschland | |
Robert Bachmaier | Sportoase Putterteam | Österreich | |
Peter Waßmer | BSV Inzlingen | Deutschland | |
Brigitte Waßmer | BSV Inzlingen | Deutschland | |
Bertram Wolff | BSV Ohlsbach 82 e.V. | Deutschland | |
Beate Wolff | BSV Ohlsbach 82 e.V. | Deutschland | |
Wener Bless | BSV Ohlsbach 82 e.V. | Deutschland | |
Daniela Bless | BSV Ohlsbach 82 e.V. | Deutschland | |
Luigi Bianchini | M.G.C. Siusi | Italien | |
Francesco De Nardi | M.G.C. Siusi | Italien | |
Sara De Nardi | M.G.C. Siusi | Italien | |
Alfred Rabensteiner | M.G.C. Siusi | Italien | |
Piero Porta | M.G.C. Novi Ligure | Italien | |
Alexander Lang | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Simon Brunner | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Herbert Gstrein | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Andreas Hirber | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Theodor Pinter | 1. KMGC Klagenfurt | Österreich | |
Ingrid Pinter | 1. KMGC Klagenfurt | Österreich | |
Roland Lidlgruber | PSV Steyr | Österreich | |
Elke Angerer | PSV Steyr | Österreich | |
Harald Exl | PSV Steyr | Österreich | |
Ingrid Szeiler | BGC Wien | Österreich | |
Erwin Frivert | BGC Wien | Österreich | |
Josef Zischg | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Helmuth Zischg | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Wilhelm Thaler | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Stefan Zischg | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Alex Riedl | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Maria Schloegl | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Florian Wegmann | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Miriam Wegmann | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Norman Fliri | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Elias Berger | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Sergio Pagnin | M.C. Terme Euganee | Italien | |
Diana Barbiero | M.C. Terme Euganee | Italien | |
Enrico Volpones | M.C. Terme Euganee | Italien | |
Stig Ekholm | MC 65 Karlsbad | Deutschland | |
Elfriede Ekholm | MC 65 Karlsbad | Deutschland | |
Helga Riebeling | MC 65 Karlsbad | Deutschland | |
Andreas Kasper | ASKOE MSC Braunau | Österreich | |
Bernhard Schuetterle | Rheinau-Freistett | Deutschland | |
Sven Olof Birgerson | BGK Eskilstuna | Schweden | |
Gerd Andersson | BGK Eskilstuna | Schweden | |
Renate Widek | UBGC Baden | Österreich | |
Reinhold Fuschlberger | 1. SMC Liefering | Österreich | |
Maria Fuschlberger | 1. SMC Liefering | Österreich | |
Manfred Schoeller | BGSC Leobersdorf | Österreich | |
Elisabeth Schoeller | BGSC Leobersdorf | Österreich | |
Siegfried Korper | MGC Nordkette Zirl | Österreich | |
Manuela Wimmer | MGC Nordkette Zirl | Österreich | |
Knut Hinterndorfer | MGC Sierning | Österreich | |
Rita Hinterndorfer | MGC Sierning | Österreich | |
Heinz Povolny | MGC Sierning | Österreich | |
John Loughlin | MGC Terenten | Italien | |
Gerhard Achmüller | MGC Terenten | Italien | |
Elvira Schmid | MGC Terenten | Italien | |
Magnus Fuchsberger | S.V. Lana_Raika | Italien | |
Manuel Egger | S.V. Lana_Raika | Italien | |
Kurt Unterhauser | S.V. Lana_Raika | Italien | |
Konrad Klostermayr | MGC Besigheim | Deutschland | |
Leonhard Borer | MGC Rheineck | Schweiz | |
Patrick Gois | MGC Rheineck | Schweiz | |
Rene Gois | MGC Rheineck | Schweiz | |
Rita Borer | MGC Rheineck | Schweiz | |
Renate Hohl | MGC Rheineck | Schweiz |
Dieses Turnier wir verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 1.0.4 |