Name | Verein | Land | |
Romain Bausch | MGC Roude Leiw | Luxembourg | |
Sylvie Bausch | MGC Roude leiw | Luxembourg | |
Gerno Grapengeter | BGV Bergisch Land | Deutschland | |
Peter Waßmer | BSV Inzlingen | Deutschland | |
Brigitte Waßmer | BSV Inzlingen | Deutschland | |
Bertram Wolff | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | Deutschland | |
Beate Wolff | BSV 82 Ohlsbach | Deutschland | |
Wolfgang Müller | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven | Deutschland | |
Roland Lidlgruber | Polizei SV Steyr | Österreich | |
Alfredo Meanti | M.C. Monza | Italien | |
Stefania Gesualdi | M.C. Monza | Italien | |
Paolo Perazzolo | G.S.P. Vergiate | Italien | |
Luca Santabarbara | G.S.P. Vergiate | Italien | |
Carlo Crivellaro | M.C. Aponense | Italien | |
Enrico Volpones | M.C. Terme Euganee | Italien | |
Sergio Pagnin | M.C. Terme Euganee | Italien | |
Doris Schacke | MSV Berliner Bär | Deutschland | |
Egon Schacke | MSV Berliner Bär | Deutschland | |
Luigi Bianchini | M.G.C. Siusi | Italien | |
Giancarlo Littame | M.C. Aponense | Italien | |
Stefan Zischg | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Andreas Bertolini | S.S.V. Naturns | Italien | |
Joachim Tauber | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Othmar Galler | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Francesco De Nardi | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Herbert Gstrein | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Sonia Pircher | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Gudula Scholz | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Raphael Brunello | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Elfriede Bacher | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Sara De Nardi | M.V. Algund | Italien | |
Martin Fitz | MC Amriswil | Schweiz | |
Günther Brunner | MPF Hardt | Deutschland | |
Helga Riebeling | MC 65 Karlsbad | Deutschland | |
Horst Jung | MGC Millennium Lorsch | Deutschland | |
Detlev Kiesow | TSV Kücknitz | Deutschland | |
Toni Wirbals | TSV Kücknitz | Deutschland | |
Andreas Kasper | MSC Braunau | Österreich | |
Robert Bachmaier | Putter Team Salzburg | Österreich | |
Heinz Povolny | MGC Sierning | Österreich | |
Rita Hinterndorfer | MGC Sierning | Österreich | |
Knut Hinterndorfer | MGC Sierning | Österreich | |
Ingrid Nowitsch | OMV Gänserndorf | Österreich | |
Rudolf Walter Baier | OMV Gänserndorf | Österreich | |
Franziska Trutschnig | Badener AC | Österreich | |
Renate Widek | Badener AC | Österreich | |
Nicola Bellucci | M.C. Follonica | Italien | |
Alexander Lang | G.S.P. Vergiate | Italien | |
Elvira Schmid | M.G.C. Terenten | Italien | |
Ramona Schmid | M.G.C. Terenten | Italien | |
Emil Oklmann | SSV Ulm | Deutschland | |
Carola Oklmann | SSV Ulm | Deutschland | |
Kurt Unterhauser | S.V. Lana_Raika | Italien | |
Hannes Laimer | S.V. Lana_Raika | Italien | |
Paolo Marcuzzi | S.V. Lana_Raika | Italien | |
Reinhold Fuschlberger | 1. SMC Liefering | Österreich | |
Maria Fuschlberger | 1. SMC Liefering | Österreich | |
Holger Lauble | MGF Waldshut 74 | Deutschland |
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 2.0.5 |